AirROI ranking · 20268 markets ranked
Best Places to Buy an Airbnb in the Region of Prešov, Slovakia (2026)
Veľká Lomnica is the best place to buy an Airbnb in the Region of Prešov in 2026, according to AirROI's ranking of 8 markets. Its listings averaged €9,160 in revenue over the 12 months to October 2026 and were booked on 30% of nights. It leads on the blend rather than on any one measure, placing 1st of 7 for revenue growth. With 86 active listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year than those of larger ones. District of Poprad and Poprad come next.
- Markets tracked
- 12
- Active Airbnb listings
- 807
- Avg. revenue per listing
- €8,570
- Occupancy rate
- 30%
- Avg. nightly rate
- €115
- Revenue change, typical market
- +22%
The short answer
The Region of Prešov Airbnb Market at a Glance
Across the Region of Prešov, the 807 active Airbnb listings tracked by AirROI, a short-term-rental data firm, averaged €8,570 over the same period. They were booked on 30% of nights at about €115 a night; the ranking covers the 8 markets with at least 30 active listings.
The ranking weighs revenue per listing most, then occupancy and market size, then how evenly income spreads across the year and how it changed on the year. It reflects rental performance, not purchase prices or local short-term rental rules. How the ranking works.
Where the top 8 Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov are
Each dot is one of the 12 markets AirROI tracks in the Region of Prešov, sized by active listings and coloured by average revenue per listing. Select a number to jump to its profile.
Money figures on this page are in euros, converted from US dollars at €0.86 per US$, the typical rate from November 2025 to October 2026.
Top 8
The Top 8 Airbnb Markets in the Region of Prešov
Each profile draws on the market's full AirROI report: how it earns, when in the year, who books and what sells. Monthly figures are averages per listing active in that month, so twelve of them add up to more than the annual average, which also counts listings that operated for only part of the year.
| # | Market | Avg. revenue | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|
Veľká Lomnica Growing revenue · High earnings | €9,160 | 30% | |
District of Poprad High earnings · High occupancy | €11,600 | 30% | |
Poprad Large market · High occupancy | €6,400 | 31% | |
| 4 | Vysoké Tatry Large market | €8,810 | 28% |
| 5 | Stará Lesná High earnings · Growing revenue | €11,600 | 29% |
| 6 | Prešov High occupancy · Year-round demand | €5,910 | 32% |
| 7 | Štrba | €8,680 | 27% |
| 8 | Nová Lesná Growing revenue | €6,060 | 27% |
1. Veľká Lomnica
Known for: Growing revenue · High earnings

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Veľká Lomnica - Avg. revenue
- €9,160 +46% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 30%
- Nightly rate
- €115
- Active listings
- 86
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 3rd of 8
- Occupancy 4th of 8
- Market size 3rd of 8
- Year-round 4th of 8
- Growth 1st of 7
- How it earns
- Veľká Lomnica is the Region of Prešov's third-largest Airbnb market, with 86 active listings to price against. Listings averaged €9,160 in revenue over the year, the third-highest of the 8 ranked markets. The gap between listings is wide: a typical one takes in about €752 a month, while the top quarter clear €1,530 and the top 10% €2,830, so pricing and presentation count for more here than in most of the Region of Prešov. Revenue per listing rose 46% over the year, the biggest gain in the Region of Prešov, helped by nightly rates 28% higher, even as the number of listings grew 37%.
- When it earns
- Veľká Lomnica has two seasons, July–September and January–February. August is the strongest month at about €1,820 per listing, and March the quietest at about €601.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 1 bedroom (53% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 55% of supply.
- Who it suits
- It suits buyers who can carry costs through a quiet March.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,820 €601- Median listing
- €752/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,530+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 42 days
- Average stay
- 4 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 31%
2. District of Poprad
Known for: High earnings · High occupancy

Top-earning Airbnb listings in District of Poprad - Avg. revenue
- €11,600 +4% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 30%
- Nightly rate
- €130
- Active listings
- 64
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 1st of 8
- Occupancy 3rd of 8
- Market size 5th of 8
- Year-round 5th of 8
- Growth 6th of 7
- How it earns
- District of Poprad is the Region of Prešov's fifth-largest Airbnb market, with 64 active listings to price against. Average revenue per listing came to €11,600, the highest of the 8 ranked markets. A typical listing takes in about €931 a month; the top quarter clear €1,610 or more. With 64 listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year.
- When it earns
- District of Poprad's season runs from June to September, peaking in August at about €2,270 per listing; March, the quietest month, brings in about €731. Guests book early, about 63 days ahead against roughly 50 for the typical market in the Region of Prešov, and stay about 4 nights.
- What sells
- One-bedroom homes lead the market (40% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 72% of supply.
- Who it suits
- Best for buyers who can ride out a slow March.
Revenue per listing by month
€2,270 €731- Median listing
- €931/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,610+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 63 days
- Average stay
- 4 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 30%
3. Poprad
Known for: Large market · High occupancy

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Poprad - Avg. revenue
- €6,400 +22% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 31%
- Nightly rate
- €80
- Active listings
- 142
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 6th of 8
- Occupancy 2nd of 8
- Market size 2nd of 8
- Year-round 2nd of 8
- Growth 4th of 7
- How it earns
- Poprad is the Region of Prešov's second-largest Airbnb market, with 142 active listings to price against. Listings averaged €6,400 in revenue over the year, the sixth-highest of the 8 ranked markets. Its place at #3 rests on market size (2nd of 8) and occupancy (2nd of 8) rather than on revenue per listing. In a typical month the median listing brings in about €664, and the best quarter clear €1,110. Revenue per listing rose 22% over the year, helped by nightly rates 21% higher, even as the number of listings grew 61%.
- When it earns
- Revenue in Poprad concentrates from June to September: July earns about €1,290 per listing, about 2.6 times as much as March.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 1 bedroom (59% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 66% of supply.
- Who it suits
- A good fit for buyers who are prepared for thin bookings around March.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,290 €487- Median listing
- €664/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,110+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 49 days
- Average stay
- 4 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 41%
4. Vysoké Tatry
Known for: Large market

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Vysoké Tatry - Avg. revenue
- €8,810 +10% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 28%
- Nightly rate
- €135
- Active listings
- 186
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 4th of 8
- Occupancy 6th of 8
- Market size 1st of 8
- Year-round 3rd of 8
- Growth 5th of 7
- How it earns
- Vysoké Tatry is the Region of Prešov's largest Airbnb market, with 186 active listings to price against. Average revenue per listing came to €8,810, the fourth-highest of the 8 ranked markets. Its place at #4 rests on market size (1st of 8) rather than on revenue per listing. Month to month, the median listing earns about €866 and a top-quarter listing €1,460 or more. Revenue per listing rose 10% over the year, helped by nightly rates 5% higher, even as the number of listings grew 29%.
- When it earns
- Revenue in Vysoké Tatry peaks twice, over July–September and again over December–February; August leads at about €1,790 per listing, while November brings in about €663.
- What sells
- One-bedroom homes lead the market (44% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 81% of supply.
- Who it suits
- It suits buyers who can carry costs through a quiet November.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,790 €663- Median listing
- €866/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,460+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 54 days
- Average stay
- 4 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 40%
5. Stará Lesná
Known for: High earnings · Growing revenue

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Stará Lesná - Avg. revenue
- €11,600 +28% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 29%
- Nightly rate
- €155
- Active listings
- 46
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 2nd of 8
- Occupancy 5th of 8
- Market size 8th of 8
- Year-round 7th of 8
- Growth 2nd of 7
- How it earns
- Stará Lesná listings charge about €155 a night, 35% above the Region of Prešov average, and are booked on 29% of nights. Listings averaged €11,600 in revenue over the year, the second-highest of the 8 ranked markets. The gap between listings is wide: a typical one takes in about €1,060 a month, while the top quarter clear €2,140 and the top 10% €3,430, so pricing and presentation count for more here than in most of the Region of Prešov. Revenue per listing rose 28% over the year, the second-biggest gain in the Region of Prešov, helped by nightly rates 17% higher. Its 46 listings make it one of the smaller ranked markets, so its figures are less settled than those of larger ones.
- When it earns
- In Stará Lesná, the months from July to September earn above the yearly average, led by August at about €2,440 per listing; November is the low point at about €683.
- What sells
- Big homes set the market: 57% of entire homes have three or more bedrooms, against about 16% in the typical market in the Region of Prešov, and houses make up 65% of supply.
- Who it suits
- Best for buyers who want a large home for groups and families and can ride out a slow November.
Revenue per listing by month
€2,440 €683- Median listing
- €1,060/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €2,140+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 50 days
- Average stay
- 5 nights
- Most common home size
- 3 bedrooms
- Superhosts
- 28%
6. Prešov
Known for: High occupancy · Year-round demand

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Prešov - Avg. revenue
- €5,910
- Occupancy
- 32%
- Nightly rate
- €78
- Active listings
- 59
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 8th of 8
- Occupancy 1st of 8
- Market size 6th of 8
- Year-round 1st of 8
- Growth No prior year
- How it earns
- Prešov has a milder off-season than most of the Region of Prešov: November, its slowest month, brings in about 59% of July's revenue. Average revenue per listing came to €5,910, the eighth-highest of the 8 ranked markets. Its place at #6 rests on occupancy (1st of 8) and year-round demand (1st of 8) rather than on revenue per listing. A typical listing takes in about €641 a month; the top quarter clear €1,020 or more. With 59 listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year.
- When it earns
- Prešov's season runs from June to September, peaking in July at about €966 per listing; November, the quietest month, brings in about €565. Guests book later than in most of the Region of Prešov, about 31 days ahead against roughly 50 for the typical market in the Region of Prešov; stays average 4 nights.
- Who books
- Most guests come from abroad (64%), led by visitors from the United Kingdom, the United States and Czechia.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 1 bedroom (71% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 81% of supply.
- Who it suits
- A good fit for buyers who are comfortable adjusting prices close to the date.
Revenue per listing by month
€966 €565- Median listing
- €641/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,020+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 31 days
- Average stay
- 4 nights
- Guests from abroad
- 64%
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
7. Štrba

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Štrba - Avg. revenue
- €8,680 +1% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 27%
- Nightly rate
- €125
- Active listings
- 83
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 5th of 8
- Occupancy 8th of 8
- Market size 4th of 8
- Year-round 6th of 8
- Growth 7th of 7
- How it earns
- Štrba is the Region of Prešov's fourth-largest Airbnb market, with 83 active listings to price against. Listings averaged €8,680 in revenue over the year, the fifth-highest of the 8 ranked markets. In a typical month the median listing brings in about €790, and the best quarter clear €1,390. Its 83 listings make it one of the smaller ranked markets, so its figures are less settled than those of larger ones.
- When it earns
- Revenue in Štrba concentrates from June to September: July earns about €1,970 per listing, about 3.5 times as much as November. Bookings arrive well in advance, about 63 days before check-in, so much of a season's calendar fills early; stays average 4 nights.
- Guest expectations
- Average ratings (4.79 stars) trail the typical market in the Region of Prešov (4.88), which leaves room for a well-run listing to stand out.
- What sells
- One-bedroom homes lead the market (49% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 55% of supply.
- Who it suits
- It suits buyers who are prepared for thin bookings around November.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,970 €566- Median listing
- €790/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,390+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 63 days
- Average stay
- 4 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 46%
8. Nová Lesná
Known for: Growing revenue

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Nová Lesná - Avg. revenue
- €6,060 +25% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 27%
- Nightly rate
- €92
- Active listings
- 59
Where it places among the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov
- Revenue 7th of 8
- Occupancy 7th of 8
- Market size 6th of 8
- Year-round 8th of 8
- Growth 3rd of 7
- How it earns
- Nová Lesná listings charge about €92 a night, 19% below the Region of Prešov average, and are booked on 27% of nights. Listings averaged €6,060 in revenue over the year, the seventh-highest of the 8 ranked markets. The gap between listings is wide: a typical one takes in about €508 a month, while the top quarter clear €1,030 and the top 10% €1,500, so pricing and presentation count for more here than in most of the Region of Prešov. Revenue per listing rose 25% over the year, the third-biggest gain in the Region of Prešov, helped by nightly rates 25% higher, even as the number of listings grew 44%. With 59 listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year.
- When it earns
- In Nová Lesná, the months from July to September earn above the yearly average, led by August at about €1,310 per listing; November is the low point at about €331.
- What sells
- Private rooms are a large part of supply (39% of listings), which pulls the average nightly rate down.
- Who it suits
- Best for buyers who can carry costs through a quiet November.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,310 €331- Median listing
- €508/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,030+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 41 days
- Average stay
- 4 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 49%
Full ranking
How All 8 Ranked Markets in the Region of Prešov Compare
The overall ranking with the five measures behind it. "Slow month" is a market's weakest month of revenue as a share of its best, so a higher figure means steadier income. Select a column heading to re-sort.
| Veľká Lomnica Growing revenue, high earnings | €9,161 | 30% | €115 | 33% | +46% | 86 | |
| District of Poprad High earnings, high occupancy | €11,613 | 30% | €132 | 32% | +4% | 64 | |
| Poprad Large market, high occupancy | €6,398 | 31% | €80 | 38% | +22% | 142 | |
| 4 | Vysoké Tatry Large market | €8,812 | 28% | €133 | 37% | +10% | 186 |
| 5 | Stará Lesná High earnings, growing revenue | €11,588 | 29% | €153 | 28% | +28% | 46 |
| 6 | Prešov High occupancy, year-round demand | €5,909 | 32% | €78 | 59% | – | 59 |
| 7 | Štrba | €8,680 | 27% | €123 | 29% | +1% | 83 |
| 8 | Nová Lesná Growing revenue | €6,061 | 27% | €92 | 25% | +25% | 59 |
By measure
The Region of Prešov Airbnb Markets Ranked by Revenue, Nightly Rate and Occupancy
The overall ranking balances five measures. These lists take one at a time, for buyers who care most about income, pricing power, bookings, a steady calendar, momentum or market size.
Highest-earning Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov
Average annual revenue per active listing over the past 12 months. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| District of Poprad #2 overall | €11,600 | |
| Veľká Lomnica #1 overall | €9,160 | |
| Vysoké Tatry #4 overall | €8,810 | |
| 4 | Štrba #7 overall | €8,680 |
| 5 | Poprad #3 overall | €6,400 |
Most expensive Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov by nightly rate
Average rate per booked night. A high rate earns most where occupancy holds up too. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Nightly |
|---|---|---|
| Vysoké Tatry #4 overall | €135 | |
| District of Poprad #2 overall | €130 | |
| Štrba #7 overall | €125 | |
| 4 | Veľká Lomnica #1 overall | €115 |
| 5 | Poprad #3 overall | €80 |
Highest-occupancy Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov
Share of available nights booked over the past 12 months. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|
| Poprad #3 overall | 31% | |
| District of Poprad #2 overall | 30% | |
| Veľká Lomnica #1 overall | 30% | |
| 4 | Vysoké Tatry #4 overall | 28% |
| 5 | Štrba #7 overall | 27% |
Most year-round Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov
Revenue in the slowest month as a share of the best month, so a higher figure means steadier income. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Slow month |
|---|---|---|
| Poprad #3 overall | 38% | |
| Vysoké Tatry #4 overall | 37% | |
| Veľká Lomnica #1 overall | 33% | |
| 4 | District of Poprad #2 overall | 32% |
| 5 | Štrba #7 overall | 29% |
Fastest-growing Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov
Change in revenue per listing from the year before, among markets where it rose. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Change |
|---|---|---|
| Veľká Lomnica #1 overall | +46% | |
| Poprad #3 overall | +22% | |
| Vysoké Tatry #4 overall | +10% | |
| 4 | District of Poprad #2 overall | +4% |
| 5 | Štrba #7 overall | +1% |
Largest Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov
Active listings. Bigger markets have more comparable rentals to price against and more buyers at resale.
| # | Market | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| Vysoké Tatry #4 overall | 186 | |
| Poprad #3 overall | 142 | |
| Veľká Lomnica #1 overall | 86 | |
| 4 | Štrba #7 overall | 83 |
| 5 | District of Poprad #2 overall | 64 |
| 6 | Prešov #6 overall | 59 |
| 7 | Nová Lesná #8 overall | 59 |
| 8 | Stará Lesná #5 overall | 46 |
Seasonality
When Airbnbs in the Region of Prešov Earn the Most
August is the best month for more than six in ten ranked markets in the Region of Prešov. November is the most common slowest month, in 5 markets.
August earns about 2.8 times what November does
Average revenue per listing across the 8 ranked markets in the Region of Prešov, by month
| Month | Avg. revenue per listing | Best month for | Highest-ranked examples |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | €878 | – | – |
| February | €1,040 | – | – |
| March | €674 | – | – |
| April | €671 | – | – |
| May | €805 | – | – |
| June | €1,000 | – | – |
| July | €1,610 | 3 markets | Poprad, Prešov, Štrba |
| August | €1,680 | 5 markets | Veľká Lomnica, District of Poprad, Vysoké Tatry |
| September | €1,090 | – | – |
| October | €833 | – | – |
| November | €597 | – | – |
| December | €972 | – | – |
Average revenue is per listing across the ranked markets, the line in the chart above. "Best month for" counts the ranked markets whose own revenue peaks in that month.
Method
How the Ranking Works
The ranking covers the 8 markets in the Region of Prešov with at least 30 active Airbnb listings and data through October 2026. Each market is compared with the others on five measures, and markets are ordered by a weighted blend of where they place on each:
- Revenue per listing (35%): average revenue an active listing earned over the past 12 months.
- Occupancy (20%): share of available nights that were booked.
- Market size (20%): active listings. Bigger markets offer more comparable rentals to price against and more buyers when you sell.
- Year-round demand (15%): revenue in the slowest month as a share of the best month. The latest month is left out when its bookings look incomplete.
- Growth (10%): change in revenue per listing from the year before. Markets whose boundaries changed between years are scored in the middle.
Left out: 3 markets whose data predate the latest refresh. The score measures how rentals perform. It does not include purchase prices, financing, operating costs or local short-term rental rules, which vary by address and should be checked before buying. Figures are in euros and match each market's own report; see the data methodology for how listings are tracked.
To check one property before buying, run its address and size through the Airbnb income calculator for a revenue, occupancy and nightly-rate range from comparable listings.
FAQ
Frequently Asked Questions About Airbnb Investing in the Region of Prešov
What is the best place to buy an Airbnb in the Region of Prešov?
Veľká Lomnica ranks first of the 8 markets in the Region of Prešov in AirROI's ranking, with €9,160 in average revenue per listing and 30% occupancy. District of Poprad and Poprad follow. The ranking weighs revenue, occupancy, market size, seasonality and growth; it leaves out purchase prices.
What are the most profitable Airbnb locations in the Region of Prešov?
By revenue per listing, among markets with at least 60 listings, District of Poprad leads at €11,600 a year, ahead of Veľká Lomnica at €9,160. Profit also depends on what a property costs to buy and run, which varies far more between markets than revenue does.
How much does an Airbnb make in the Region of Prešov?
The average active listing in the Region of Prešov earned €8,570 over the 12 months to October 2026, at 30% occupancy. Across the ranked markets, the middle half averaged between €6,060 and €9,160 per listing. Averages include listings that operated for only part of the year, so a listing rented all year typically earns more.
What is a good Airbnb occupancy rate in the Region of Prešov?
The average listing in the Region of Prešov was booked on 30% of available nights over the past 12 months. Half of the ranked markets fall between 27% and 30%, so a market above about 30% sits in the top quarter. Occupancy is only half the picture: a market with lower occupancy can still earn more if its nightly rates are higher.
Where is Airbnb demand highest in the Region of Prešov?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, Poprad has the highest occupancy, with 31% of available nights booked, followed by District of Poprad at 30%. Its listings average about €80 a night and €6,400 a year.
Where are Airbnb nightly rates highest in the Region of Prešov?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, Vysoké Tatry has the highest average nightly rate, about €135, followed by District of Poprad at €130. Poprad is the least expensive, at about €80. The average booked night in the Region of Prešov costs about €115.
What is the best month for Airbnb in the Region of Prešov?
August is the highest-earning month for 5 of the 8 ranked markets, followed by July (3). November is the most common slowest month, in 5 of the 8 markets. Each market's report shows its own month-by-month revenue, occupancy and rates.
Which Airbnb markets in the Region of Prešov earn the most evenly through the year?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, Poprad has the steadiest income: its slowest month, March, still earns about 38% of its best. Vysoké Tatry follows, at 37%. Steadier markets are easier to budget for, though they do not always earn the most per listing.
Which Airbnb markets are growing fastest in the Region of Prešov?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, revenue per listing grew most in Veľká Lomnica, up 46% on the year before, and in Poprad, up 22%. A single strong year can reflect events or new supply, so it is worth checking a market's monthly trend before relying on it.
Is Airbnb still profitable in the Region of Prešov in 2026?
Revenue per listing grew in all 7 ranked markets with a comparable year of data; in the typical market it rose 22%. Whether a given property profits depends on its purchase price, financing and running costs.
How many Airbnb listings are there in the Region of Prešov?
AirROI tracked 807 active Airbnb listings in the Region of Prešov over the 12 months to October 2026, across 12 markets. The largest ranked market is Vysoké Tatry, with 186 listings, followed by Poprad with 142.
Directory
All 12 Airbnb Markets in the Region of Prešov
Every the Region of Prešov city with an AirROI Airbnb market report, A–Z, with its active listing count.
D
- District of Kežmarok 24 listings
- District of Poprad 64 listings
K
- Kežmarok 18 listings
N
- Nová Lesná 59 listings
S
- Stará Lesná 46 listings
- Štrba 83 listings
V
- Veľká Lomnica 86 listings
- Veľký Slavkov 22 listings
- Vysoké Tatry 186 listings
Z
- Ždiar 18 listings