AirROI ranking · 20269 markets ranked
Best Places to Buy an Airbnb in Herceg Novi Municipality, Montenegro (2026)
Herceg Novi is the best place to buy an Airbnb in Herceg Novi Municipality in 2026, according to AirROI's ranking of 9 markets. Its listings averaged €7,010 in revenue over the 12 months to October 2026 and were booked on 38% of nights. It leads on the blend rather than on any one measure, placing 1st of 9 for market size and 2nd of 9 for year-round demand. Provodina and Luštica come next.
- Markets tracked
- 11
- Active Airbnb listings
- 901
- Avg. revenue per listing
- €7,710
- Occupancy rate
- 38%
- Avg. nightly rate
- €110
- Revenue change, typical market
- +20%
The short answer
Herceg Novi Municipality Airbnb Market at a Glance
Across Herceg Novi Municipality, the 901 active Airbnb listings tracked by AirROI, a short-term-rental data firm, averaged €7,710 over the same period. They were booked on 38% of nights at about €110 a night; the ranking covers the 9 markets with at least 30 active listings.
The ranking weighs revenue per listing most, then occupancy and market size, then how evenly income spreads across the year and how it changed on the year. It reflects rental performance, not purchase prices or local short-term rental rules. How the ranking works.
Where the top 9 Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality are
Each dot is one of the 11 markets AirROI tracks in Herceg Novi Municipality, sized by active listings and coloured by average revenue per listing. Select a number to jump to its profile.
Money figures on this page are in euros, converted from US dollars at €0.86 per US$, the typical rate from November 2025 to October 2026.
Top 9
The Top 9 Airbnb Markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
Each profile draws on the market's full AirROI report: how it earns, when in the year, who books and what sells. Monthly figures are averages per listing active in that month, so twelve of them add up to more than the annual average, which also counts listings that operated for only part of the year.
| # | Market | Avg. revenue | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|
Herceg Novi Large market · Growing revenue | €7,010 | 38% | |
Provodina High occupancy · Growing revenue | €7,650 | 46% | |
Luštica High earnings · Large market | €16,200 | 37% | |
| 4 | Baošići High occupancy | €7,210 | 39% |
| 5 | Kumbor High occupancy | €6,420 | 40% |
| 6 | Đenovići Growing revenue | €6,960 | 32% |
| 7 | Igalo | €4,750 | 35% |
| 8 | Bijela | €4,370 | 36% |
| 9 | Meljine | €3,750 | 32% |
1. Herceg Novi
Known for: Large market · Growing revenue

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Herceg Novi - Avg. revenue
- €7,010 +25% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 38%
- Nightly rate
- €94
- Active listings
- 378
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 4th of 9
- Occupancy 4th of 9
- Market size 1st of 9
- Year-round 2nd of 9
- Growth 3rd of 8
- How it earns
- Herceg Novi is Herceg Novi Municipality's largest Airbnb market, with 378 active listings to price against. Listings averaged €7,010 in revenue over the year, the fourth-highest of the 9 ranked markets. A typical listing takes in about €751 a month; the top quarter clear €1,310 or more. Revenue per listing rose 25% over the year, the third-biggest gain in Herceg Novi Municipality, helped by nightly rates 13% higher.
- When it earns
- Herceg Novi's season runs from June to September, peaking in August at about €2,130 per listing; December, the quietest month, brings in about €358.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 1 bedroom (53% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 84% of supply.
- Who it suits
- It suits buyers who can carry costs through a quiet December.
Revenue per listing by month
€2,130 €358- Median listing
- €751/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,310+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 47 days
- Average stay
- 7 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 44%
Areas in the full report: Kotor Bay · Igalo · Miratovici
Full Herceg Novi Airbnb report2. Provodina
Known for: High occupancy · Growing revenue

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Provodina - Avg. revenue
- €7,650 +37% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 46%
- Nightly rate
- €100
- Active listings
- 47
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 2nd of 9
- Occupancy 1st of 9
- Market size 6th of 9
- Year-round 8th of 9
- Growth 1st of 8
- How it earns
- Provodina fills more nights than any other ranked market in Herceg Novi Municipality: 46% of them, at about €100 a night. Listings averaged €7,650 in revenue over the year, the second-highest of the 9 ranked markets. In a typical month the median listing brings in about €671, and the best quarter clear €1,250. Revenue per listing rose 37% over the year, the biggest gain in Herceg Novi Municipality, helped by nightly rates 15% higher. With 47 listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year.
- When it earns
- Revenue in Provodina concentrates from June to October: August earns about €2,270 per listing, about 9.9 times as much as January.
- What sells
- Two-bedroom homes lead the market (33% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 62% of supply.
- Who it suits
- Best for buyers who can ride out a slow January.
Revenue per listing by month
€2,270 €228- Median listing
- €671/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,250+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 48 days
- Average stay
- 7 nights
- Most common home size
- 2 bedrooms
- Superhosts
- 62%
3. Luštica
Known for: High earnings · Large market

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Luštica - Avg. revenue
- €16,200 +13% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 37%
- Nightly rate
- €210
- Active listings
- 90
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 1st of 9
- Occupancy 5th of 9
- Market size 2nd of 9
- Year-round 8th of 9
- Growth 6th of 8
- How it earns
- Luštica earns on price: guests pay about €210 a night, about twice the Herceg Novi Municipality average. Average revenue per listing came to €16,200, the highest of the 9 ranked markets. The gap between listings is wide: a typical one takes in about €1,310 a month, while the top quarter clear €2,880 and the top 10% €6,320, so pricing and presentation count for more here than in most of Herceg Novi Municipality. Revenue per listing rose 13% over the year, helped by nightly rates 22% higher.
- When it earns
- In Luštica, the months from April to October earn above the yearly average, led by August at about €5,080 per listing; December is the low point at about €523. Guests book early, about 68 days ahead against roughly 49 for the typical market in Herceg Novi Municipality, and stay about 6 nights.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 2 bedrooms (31% of entire homes), and houses make up 53% of supply.
- Who it suits
- A good fit for buyers who are prepared for thin bookings around December and can furnish and price for a premium stay.
Revenue per listing by month
€5,080 €523- Median listing
- €1,310/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €2,880+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 68 days
- Average stay
- 6 nights
- Most common home size
- 2 bedrooms
- Superhosts
- 49%
4. Baošići
Known for: High occupancy

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Baošići - Avg. revenue
- €7,210 −9% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 39%
- Nightly rate
- €88
- Active listings
- 36
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 3rd of 9
- Occupancy 3rd of 9
- Market size 8th of 9
- Year-round 1st of 9
- Growth 8th of 8
- How it earns
- Baošići listings charge about €88 a night, 20% below the Herceg Novi Municipality average, and are booked on 39% of nights. That adds up to €7,210 per listing over the year, the third-highest of the 9 ranked markets. Month to month, the median listing earns about €795 and a top-quarter listing €1,470 or more. Revenue per listing slipped 9% over the year as nightly rates eased 11%. Its 36 listings make it one of the smaller ranked markets, so its figures are less settled than those of larger ones.
- When it earns
- Baošići's season runs from June to September, peaking in July at about €2,590 per listing; January, the quietest month, brings in about €465.
- What sells
- One-bedroom homes lead the market (37% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 78% of supply.
- Who it suits
- It suits buyers who can carry costs through a quiet January.
Revenue per listing by month
€2,590 €465- Median listing
- €795/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,470+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 49 days
- Average stay
- 6 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 50%
5. Kumbor
Known for: High occupancy

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Kumbor - Avg. revenue
- €6,420 +18% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 40%
- Nightly rate
- €98
- Active listings
- 45
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 6th of 9
- Occupancy 2nd of 9
- Market size 7th of 9
- Year-round 3rd of 9
- Growth 5th of 8
- How it earns
- Kumbor books 40% of nights at about €98 a night, close to the typical market in Herceg Novi Municipality. Listings averaged €6,420 in revenue over the year, the sixth-highest of the 9 ranked markets. Its place at #5 rests on occupancy (2nd of 9) rather than on revenue per listing. A typical listing takes in about €791 a month; the top quarter clear €1,190 or more. Revenue per listing rose 18% over the year, helped by nightly rates 19% higher. With 45 listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year.
- When it earns
- Revenue in Kumbor concentrates from June to September: August earns about €2,120 per listing, about 6.7 times as much as January.
- Guest expectations
- Average ratings (4.79 stars) trail the typical market in Herceg Novi Municipality (4.85), which leaves room for a well-run listing to stand out.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 1 bedroom (46% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 82% of supply.
- Who it suits
- Best for buyers who can ride out a slow January.
Revenue per listing by month
€2,120 €316- Median listing
- €791/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,190+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 44 days
- Average stay
- 6 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 58%
6. Đenovići
Known for: Growing revenue

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Đenovići - Avg. revenue
- €6,960 +27% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 32%
- Nightly rate
- €140
- Active listings
- 69
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 5th of 9
- Occupancy 9th of 9
- Market size 5th of 9
- Year-round 7th of 9
- Growth 2nd of 8
- How it earns
- Đenovići is Herceg Novi Municipality's fifth-largest Airbnb market, with 69 active listings to price against. Average revenue per listing came to €6,960, the fifth-highest of the 9 ranked markets. Its place at #6 rests on revenue growth (2nd of 8) rather than on revenue per listing. In a typical month the median listing brings in about €818, and the best quarter clear €1,550. Revenue per listing rose 27% over the year, the second-biggest gain in Herceg Novi Municipality, helped by nightly rates 53% higher. Its 69 listings make it one of the smaller ranked markets, so its figures are less settled than those of larger ones.
- When it earns
- In Đenovići, the months from June to September earn above the yearly average, led by July at about €2,610 per listing; February is the low point at about €306.
- What sells
- One-bedroom homes lead the market (42% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 87% of supply.
- Who it suits
- A good fit for buyers who are prepared for thin bookings around February.
Revenue per listing by month
€2,610 €306- Median listing
- €818/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,550+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 51 days
- Average stay
- 6 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 22%
7. Igalo

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Igalo - Avg. revenue
- €4,750 +22% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 35%
- Nightly rate
- €82
- Active listings
- 76
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 7th of 9
- Occupancy 7th of 9
- Market size 4th of 9
- Year-round 5th of 9
- Growth 4th of 8
- How it earns
- Igalo is Herceg Novi Municipality's fourth-largest Airbnb market, with 76 active listings to price against. Listings averaged €4,750 in revenue over the year, the seventh-highest of the 9 ranked markets. Month to month, the median listing earns about €564 and a top-quarter listing €1,080 or more. Revenue per listing rose 22% over the year, helped by nightly rates 13% higher, even as the number of listings grew 17%. With 76 listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year.
- When it earns
- Igalo's season runs from May to September, peaking in July at about €1,690 per listing; November, the quietest month, brings in about €226.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 1 bedroom (48% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 93% of supply.
- Who it suits
- It suits buyers who can carry costs through a quiet November.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,690 €226- Median listing
- €564/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,080+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 50 days
- Average stay
- 7 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 32%
8. Bijela

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Bijela - Avg. revenue
- €4,370 −2% vs. last year
- Occupancy
- 36%
- Nightly rate
- €76
- Active listings
- 87
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 8th of 9
- Occupancy 6th of 9
- Market size 3rd of 9
- Year-round 3rd of 9
- Growth 7th of 8
- How it earns
- Bijela is Herceg Novi Municipality's third-largest Airbnb market, with 87 active listings to price against. Average revenue per listing came to €4,370, the eighth-highest of the 9 ranked markets. Its place at #8 rests on market size (3rd of 9) rather than on revenue per listing. A typical listing takes in about €472 a month; the top quarter clear €830 or more. Its 87 listings make it one of the smaller ranked markets, so its figures are less settled than those of larger ones.
- When it earns
- Revenue in Bijela concentrates from May to October: August earns about €1,710 per listing, about 6.8 times as much as January.
- What sells
- One-bedroom homes lead the market (66% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 82% of supply.
- Who it suits
- Best for buyers who can ride out a slow January.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,710 €252- Median listing
- €472/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €830+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 50 days
- Average stay
- 7 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 60%
9. Meljine

Top-earning Airbnb listings in Meljine - Avg. revenue
- €3,750
- Occupancy
- 32%
- Nightly rate
- €74
- Active listings
- 30
Where it places among the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
- Revenue 9th of 9
- Occupancy 8th of 9
- Market size 9th of 9
- Year-round 5th of 9
- Growth No prior year
- How it earns
- Meljine listings charge about €74 a night, 33% below the Herceg Novi Municipality average, and are booked on 32% of nights. Average revenue per listing came to €3,750, the ninth-highest of the 9 ranked markets. The gap between listings is wide: a typical one takes in about €436 a month, while the top quarter clear €1,170 and the top 10% €2,040, so pricing and presentation count for more here than in most of Herceg Novi Municipality. With 30 listings it is a small market, so its averages can move more from year to year.
- When it earns
- In Meljine, the months from May to September earn above the yearly average, led by August at about €1,400 per listing; December is the low point at about €188.
- What sells
- The most common entire home has 1 bedroom (46% of entire homes), and apartments and condos make up 93% of supply.
- Who it suits
- A good fit for buyers who are prepared for thin bookings around December.
Revenue per listing by month
€1,400 €188- Median listing
- €436/mo
- Top 25% of listings
- €1,170+/mo
- Booked ahead
- 41 days
- Average stay
- 7 nights
- Most common home size
- 1 bedroom
- Superhosts
- 30%
Full ranking
How All 9 Ranked Markets in Herceg Novi Municipality Compare
The overall ranking with the five measures behind it. "Slow month" is a market's weakest month of revenue as a share of its best, so a higher figure means steadier income. Select a column heading to re-sort.
| Herceg Novi Large market, growing revenue | €7,009 | 38% | €94 | 17% | +25% | 378 | |
| Provodina High occupancy, growing revenue | €7,651 | 46% | €100 | 10% | +37% | 47 | |
| Luštica High earnings, large market | €16,154 | 37% | €209 | 10% | +13% | 90 | |
| 4 | Baošići High occupancy | €7,205 | 39% | €88 | 18% | −9% | 36 |
| 5 | Kumbor High occupancy | €6,418 | 40% | €98 | 15% | +18% | 45 |
| 6 | Đenovići Growing revenue | €6,961 | 32% | €142 | 12% | +27% | 69 |
| 7 | Igalo | €4,753 | 35% | €82 | 13% | +22% | 76 |
| 8 | Bijela | €4,370 | 36% | €76 | 15% | −2% | 87 |
| 9 | Meljine | €3,747 | 32% | €74 | 13% | – | 30 |
By measure
Herceg Novi Municipality Airbnb Markets Ranked by Revenue, Nightly Rate and Occupancy
The overall ranking balances five measures. These lists take one at a time, for buyers who care most about income, pricing power, bookings, a steady calendar, momentum or market size.
Highest-earning Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
Average annual revenue per active listing over the past 12 months. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Luštica #3 overall | €16,200 | |
| Herceg Novi #1 overall | €7,010 | |
| Đenovići #6 overall | €6,960 | |
| 4 | Igalo #7 overall | €4,750 |
| 5 | Bijela #8 overall | €4,370 |
Most expensive Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality by nightly rate
Average rate per booked night. A high rate earns most where occupancy holds up too. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Nightly |
|---|---|---|
| Luštica #3 overall | €210 | |
| Đenovići #6 overall | €140 | |
| Herceg Novi #1 overall | €94 | |
| 4 | Igalo #7 overall | €82 |
| 5 | Bijela #8 overall | €76 |
Highest-occupancy Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
Share of available nights booked over the past 12 months. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|
| Herceg Novi #1 overall | 38% | |
| Luštica #3 overall | 37% | |
| Bijela #8 overall | 36% | |
| 4 | Igalo #7 overall | 35% |
| 5 | Đenovići #6 overall | 32% |
Most year-round Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
Revenue in the slowest month as a share of the best month, so a higher figure means steadier income. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Slow month |
|---|---|---|
| Herceg Novi #1 overall | 17% | |
| Bijela #8 overall | 15% | |
| Igalo #7 overall | 13% | |
| 4 | Đenovići #6 overall | 12% |
| 5 | Luštica #3 overall | 10% |
Fastest-growing Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
Change in revenue per listing from the year before, among markets where it rose. Markets with at least 60 listings.
| # | Market | Change |
|---|---|---|
| Đenovići #6 overall | +27% | |
| Herceg Novi #1 overall | +25% | |
| Igalo #7 overall | +22% | |
| 4 | Luštica #3 overall | +13% |
Largest Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
Active listings. Bigger markets have more comparable rentals to price against and more buyers at resale.
Seasonality
When Airbnbs in Herceg Novi Municipality Earn the Most
August is the best month for about two-thirds of ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality. January is the most common slowest month, in 4 markets.
August earns about 6.6 times what December does
Average revenue per listing across the 9 ranked markets in Herceg Novi Municipality, by month
| Month | Avg. revenue per listing | Best month for | Highest-ranked examples |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | €404 | – | – |
| February | €402 | – | – |
| March | €492 | – | – |
| April | €837 | – | – |
| May | €1,040 | – | – |
| June | €1,340 | – | – |
| July | €2,340 | 3 markets | Baošići, Đenovići, Igalo |
| August | €2,380 | 6 markets | Herceg Novi, Provodina, Luštica |
| September | €1,370 | – | – |
| October | €917 | – | – |
| November | €585 | – | – |
| December | €361 | – | – |
Average revenue is per listing across the ranked markets, the line in the chart above. "Best month for" counts the ranked markets whose own revenue peaks in that month.
Method
How the Ranking Works
The ranking covers the 9 markets in Herceg Novi Municipality with at least 30 active Airbnb listings and data through October 2026. Each market is compared with the others on five measures, and markets are ordered by a weighted blend of where they place on each:
- Revenue per listing (35%): average revenue an active listing earned over the past 12 months.
- Occupancy (20%): share of available nights that were booked.
- Market size (20%): active listings. Bigger markets offer more comparable rentals to price against and more buyers when you sell.
- Year-round demand (15%): revenue in the slowest month as a share of the best month. The latest month is left out when its bookings look incomplete.
- Growth (10%): change in revenue per listing from the year before. Markets whose boundaries changed between years are scored in the middle.
Left out: 1 market whose data predates the latest refresh. The score measures how rentals perform. It does not include purchase prices, financing, operating costs or local short-term rental rules, which vary by address and should be checked before buying. Figures are in euros and match each market's own report; see the data methodology for how listings are tracked.
To check one property before buying, run its address and size through the Airbnb profit calculator for a revenue, occupancy and nightly-rate range from comparable listings.
FAQ
Frequently Asked Questions About Airbnb Investing in Herceg Novi Municipality
What is the best place to buy an Airbnb in Herceg Novi Municipality?
Herceg Novi ranks first of the 9 markets in Herceg Novi Municipality in AirROI's ranking, with €7,010 in average revenue per listing and 38% occupancy. Provodina and Luštica follow. The ranking weighs revenue, occupancy, market size, seasonality and growth; it leaves out purchase prices.
What are the most profitable Airbnb locations in Herceg Novi Municipality?
By revenue per listing, among markets with at least 60 listings, Luštica leads at €16,200 a year, ahead of Herceg Novi at €7,010. Profit also depends on what a property costs to buy and run, which varies far more between markets than revenue does.
How much does an Airbnb make in Herceg Novi Municipality?
The average active listing in Herceg Novi Municipality earned €7,710 over the 12 months to October 2026, at 38% occupancy. Across the ranked markets, the middle half averaged between €4,750 and €7,210 per listing. Averages include listings that operated for only part of the year, so a listing rented all year typically earns more.
What is a good Airbnb occupancy rate in Herceg Novi Municipality?
The average listing in Herceg Novi Municipality was booked on 38% of available nights over the past 12 months. Half of the ranked markets fall between 35% and 39%, so a market above about 39% sits in the top quarter. Occupancy is only half the picture: a market with lower occupancy can still earn more if its nightly rates are higher.
Where is Airbnb demand highest in Herceg Novi Municipality?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, Herceg Novi has the highest occupancy, with 38% of available nights booked, followed by Luštica at 37%. Its listings average about €94 a night and €7,010 a year.
Where are Airbnb nightly rates highest in Herceg Novi Municipality?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, Luštica has the highest average nightly rate, about €210, followed by Đenovići at €140. Bijela is the least expensive, at about €76. The average booked night in Herceg Novi Municipality costs about €110.
What is the best month for Airbnb in Herceg Novi Municipality?
August is the highest-earning month for 6 of the 9 ranked markets, followed by July (3). January is the most common slowest month, in 4 of the 9 markets. Each market's report shows its own month-by-month revenue, occupancy and rates.
Which Airbnb markets in Herceg Novi Municipality earn the most evenly through the year?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, Herceg Novi has the steadiest income: its slowest month, December, still earns about 17% of its best. Bijela follows, at 15%. Steadier markets are easier to budget for, though they do not always earn the most per listing.
Which Airbnb markets are growing fastest in Herceg Novi Municipality?
Among ranked markets with at least 60 listings, revenue per listing grew most in Đenovići, up 27% on the year before, and in Herceg Novi, up 25%. A single strong year can reflect events or new supply, so it is worth checking a market's monthly trend before relying on it.
Is Airbnb still profitable in Herceg Novi Municipality in 2026?
Revenue per listing grew in 6 of the 8 ranked markets with a comparable year of data; in the typical market it rose 20%. Whether a given property profits depends on its purchase price, financing and running costs.
How many Airbnb listings are there in Herceg Novi Municipality?
AirROI tracked 901 active Airbnb listings in Herceg Novi Municipality over the 12 months to October 2026, across 11 markets. The largest ranked market is Herceg Novi, with 378 listings, followed by Luštica with 90.
Directory
All 11 Airbnb Markets in Herceg Novi Municipality
Every Herceg Novi Municipality city with an AirROI Airbnb market report, A–Z, with its active listing count.