Waterfront house, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, enclosed garden Entire home · 3 bedrooms Rated 4.98 - Revenue
- €51,314
- Occupancy
- 50.9%
- Daily rate
- €243
Airbnb market data · 202612 months to October 2026
The average Airbnb in Bréhal brought in €11,116 over the 12 months through October 2026, about 21% less than the Normandy average of €14,028.
The short answer
Listings averaged €128 a night, about 5% lower than the Normandy average of €135, and were booked on 37% of available nights, close to its 39%.
Timing matters: in August, usually the best month, the average listing earns about four times as much as in November, usually the slowest.
With 105 active listings, Bréhal is the 50th-largest of 300 Normandy markets AirROI tracks. From a year earlier, the number of active listings grew 19%.
Browse the live Bréhal Airbnb market See Every Bréhal ListingRevenue
Gross bookings per Bréhal listing averaged €11,116 over the 12 months to October 2026 (Normandy average: €14,028), before cleaning, platform and management costs and taxes.
In a typical year, the average Bréhal listing brings in €2,990 in August, its best month, and €763 in November, its slowest. February runs within 2% of November, so either can be the slowest in a given year. The three strongest months bring in 42% of a full year's revenue, where an even calendar would give any three months 25%.
In a typical month, a top-quarter listing earns at least 2.9 times as much as a bottom-quarter one.
These are monthly figures for listings active in each month. The annual average above also counts listings that operated for only part of the year, so it runs below twelve times these figures.
August earns about four times what November does
Average revenue per active listing, by month, October 2024 to September 2026
The dashed line is the average of the months shown, €1,350. Each point is one month as recorded, averaged over the listings active in it. The best and slowest months in the text average each calendar month over the past two years, so they can differ from the highest and lowest points here.
Latest 12 months in the October 2026 data. October's figures are still coming in, so the rows run to September.
August 2026 led on revenue and bookings; nightly rates peaked in July 2026.
| Month | Avg. Revenue | Occupancy | Avg. Nightly Rate | RevPAR | Booking Lead Time | Avg. Length of Stay |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2025 | €1,223 | 33.4% | €125 | €39 | 38 days | 3.7 nights |
| Nov 2025 | €691 | 22.3% | €121 | €23 | 31 days | 3.6 nights |
| Dec 2025 | €1,018 | 26.1% | €122 | €33 | 52 days | 5.6 nights |
| Jan 2026 | €1,054 | 17.2% | €124 | €34 | 40 days | 6 nights |
| Feb 2026 | €804 | 26.9% | €124 | €29 | 39 days | 3.5 nights |
| Mar 2026 | €720 | 22.8% | €124 | €23 | 33 days | 5.1 nights |
| Apr 2026 | €1,349 | 34.1% | €130 | €45 | 46 days | 4 nights |
| May 2026 | €1,546 | 38.3% | €131 | €50 | 61 days | 3 nights |
| Jun 2026 | €1,624 | 41.0% | €132 | €54 | 61 days | 5.8 nights |
| Jul 2026 | €2,340 | 55.3% | €140 | €75 | 74 days | 6.7 nights |
| Aug 2026 | €2,957 | 71.1% | €140 | €95 | 105 days | 7.3 nights |
| Sep 2026 | €1,410 | 38.9% | €130 | €47 | 52 days | 3.6 nights |
Averages per active listing in each month. Highlighted: the highest-revenue month of the 12. RevPAR is the month's revenue spread over its nights, booked or not. Booking lead time is the days between booking and check-in, and length of stay the nights per booking, for stays in that month.
For a figure on one home rather than the whole Bréhal market, enter its address and size in the Airbnb calculator, which compares it with similar listings nearby.
Profit
Yes, when it's run well. The average Bréhal Airbnb took in €11,116 in the 12 months to October 2026, and run by its owner at everyday costs, about €630 a month of that is left after running costs, so a home that costs less than that to own or rent makes money. A listing in the top quarter leaves about €1,070 a month.
Cleaning it yourself keeps the €760 a year guests pay in cleaning fees, for about €690 a month. Handing the listing to a co-host at about 10% of nightly bookings still leaves about €540 a month.
These amounts come before housing costs. Where the mortgage or rent is less each month, the difference is profit; a home owned outright keeps it all after property tax, home insurance and any building or condo fees.
| Line | Average listing | Top-quarter listing |
|---|---|---|
| Money in | ||
| Nightly bookings | €10,356 | €17,500 |
| Cleaning fees guests pay7% of Bréhal bookings | €760 | €1,290 |
| Gross bookings | €11,116 | €18,790 |
| Running costs | ||
| Airbnb's feeAbout 14%: 15.5% for the 89% of Bréhal listings on Simplified Pricing, 3% for the rest | −€1,560 | −€2,640 |
| Cleaning and laundryPaid for by the cleaning fee; €0 if you clean yourself | −€760 | −€1,290 |
| Utilities and internetAbout 5% of bookings | −€560 | −€940 |
| Guest suppliesToiletries, coffee, paper goods: about 2% | −€220 | −€380 |
| Repairs and upkeepIncluding linens and small replacements: about 3% | −€330 | −€560 |
| Short-term rental insuranceOne policy, on top of Airbnb's free AirCover | −€110 | −€110 |
| Permit and registrationWhere one is required | −€60 | −€60 |
| Management€0 when you run it; co-hosts charge from about 10% of nightly bookings | €0 | €0 |
| Pricing and messaging toolsOptional; Airbnb's own tools are free | €0 | €0 |
| Lodging taxesAdded to the guest's bill and passed on | €0 | €0 |
| Total running costsAbout 26% of bookings, plus cleaning paid for by the cleaning fee | −€3,600 | −€5,980 |
| Left for housing costs, then profit | €7,516about €630 a month | €12,810about €1,070 a month |
| Housing costs | ||
| Mortgage or rent, property tax, home insurance, building or condo fees | Depend on the home | |
The estimate starts from Bréhal's average listing, run by its owner. Change how the listing performs, who runs it and who cleans to see what is left for the mortgage or rent.
To work out the profit on one Bréhal home, with its price, its mortgage or rent and your own costs, use the Airbnb profit calculator. It starts from the comparable listings around the address.
What a listing keeps comes down to the figures this page measures: nightly rate, nights booked and the months it's open. A listing at the top-quarter mark takes in about €1,570 a month, against €930 for the average one.
Occupancy
Bréhal listings were booked on 37% of the nights they were open over the past year, 2 percentage points below the Normandy average (39%) and 4 points below the France average (41%). In a typical year, occupancy swings from 22% in January to 72% in August.
The busiest tenth of listings are booked about 3.3 times as often as the bottom quarter.
August is usually the busiest month in Bréhal, January the quietest
Share of open nights booked, by month, October 2024 to September 2026
Nightly rates
The average nightly rate in Bréhal, known as ADR (average daily rate), was €128 over the past year, about 5% below the Normandy average of €135 and about 20% below the France average of €160. In a typical year, rates peak in July and August at about €140 and bottom out in November and December at about €115.
The top 10% charge about 2.6 times the rate of the bottom quarter.
August rates run 20% above November's
Average nightly rate (ADR), by month, October 2024 to September 2026
The dashed line is the average of the months shown, €125.
RevPAR, or revenue per available night, divides a listing's income by every night it was open to book, so it rises with both price and bookings. In Bréhal it averaged €49 over the past year, from about €25 in a typical November to about €97 in a typical August.
Per open night, by tier:
August RevPAR is about 3.8 times November's
Revenue per open night (RevPAR), by month, October 2024 to September 2026
The dashed line is the average of the months shown, €44. The 12-month RevPAR of €49 averages each listing's whole year, slow months included; each month here counts only the listings booked in it.
Seasonality
Bréhal has one high season, July and August, which makes it a highly seasonal market. Business is slowest from October to March. A listing earns about 2.5 times as much a month in June through August as in December through February.
Average revenue by month in Bréhal
Average revenue per active listing, each calendar month averaged over the past two years
The dashed line is the average of the 12 calendar months, €1,350.
| Month | Season | Revenue per listing |
|---|---|---|
| January | Low season | €944 |
| February | Low season | €772 |
| March | Low season | €865 |
| April | Shoulder season | €1,280 |
| May | Shoulder season | €1,340 |
| June | Shoulder season | €1,410 |
| July | High season | €2,350 |
| August | High season | €2,990 |
| September | Shoulder season | €1,350 |
| October | Low season | €1,160 |
| November | Low season | €763 |
| December | Low season | €1,010 |
| Season | Revenue per month | Occupancy | Nightly rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| High seasonJuly–August | €2,670 | 64% | €138 |
| Shoulder seasonApril–June, September | €1,350 | 36% | €128 |
| Low seasonOctober–March | €919 | 27% | €118 |
Guests book Bréhal stays 62 days ahead on average (about nine weeks), so guests here plan well ahead. August stays are booked furthest out, about 93 days ahead, and February stays closest to arrival, about 31 days. A typical August booking is made in mid-May.
August stays are booked furthest ahead
Average days between booking and check-in, by month of stay, October 2024 to September 2026
The 12-month figure of 62 days averages each listing's year as a whole; each month here averages only the listings with stays in it.
Permits
7% of the 105 active listings in Bréhal display a registration, permit or license number. A low share doesn't mean no rules apply: some places don't ask hosts to show a number on the listing, and listing data doesn't capture every scheme.
Registration, permit, zoning and tourist-tax rules vary by address and change often, so confirm them with the local authority before buying or listing in Bréhal.
Neighborhoods
AirROI's area guide picks Plage de Bréhal, Bréhal Village and Chausey Islands as the parts of Bréhal that draw short-term rental guests. The picks reflect guest appeal, not earnings data or permit eligibility, so check local permit rules for a specific address before buying.
| Area | Who it suits | Landmarks nearby |
|---|---|---|
| Plage de Bréhal | A beautiful beach area ideal for sunbathing, swimming, and family activities. Attracts tourists looking for a relaxing seaside getaway in Normandy. | Plage de Bréhal, Watersports, Beach restaurants, Coastal hiking trails, Family-friendly activities |
| Bréhal Village | A charming village atmosphere with local shops, cafes, and cultural experiences. Great for guests wanting a taste of authentic French life away from tourist hotspots. | Local markets, Historic church, Café culture, Artisan shops, Cultural festivals |
| Chausey Islands | A unique destination comprising a group of small islands renowned for their stunning natural beauty. Ideal for guests looking for unique experiences away from the crowd. | Chausey beaches, Nature trails, Boat trips, Seashell collection, Island exploration |
Area descriptions are AI-assisted from public sources and are not checked against zoning.
Listings
More than nine in ten Airbnbs in Bréhal are entire homes (94%), with private rooms at 6%. Houses are the most common property type at 71%, about 3.1 times the share of apartments and condos (23%).
Nearly all listings rent the whole place
Bréhal Airbnb listings by room type
| Room type | Share of listings | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| Entire home | 94.3% | 99 |
| Private room | 5.7% | 6 |
Listings by property type
Bréhal Airbnb listings by property type
| Property type | Share of listings | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| House | 71.4% | 75 |
| Apartment/Condo | 22.9% | 24 |
| Others | 4.8% | 5 |
| Hotel/Boutique | 1.0% | 1 |
Two-bedroom homes are the most common size in Bréhal (32% of entire homes), and 45% have three or more bedrooms. Shares are of the 95 entire homes that give a bedroom count; rented rooms are left out.
Bréhal entire homes by number of bedrooms
Entire homes with each number of bedrooms, of those with a bedroom count on file
| Bedrooms | Share of entire homes with a bedroom count | Entire homes |
|---|---|---|
| Studio | 2.1% | 2 |
| 1 bedroom | 21.1% | 20 |
| 2 bedrooms | 31.6% | 30 |
| 3 bedrooms | 27.4% | 26 |
| 4 bedrooms | 8.4% | 8 |
| 5+ bedrooms | 9.5% | 9 |
A typical one-bedroom home in Bréhal earned €6,680 over the past year, against €8,390 for a three-bedroom home.
| Home size | Listings | Typical annual revenue (median) | Average annual revenue | Avg. nightly rate | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 bedroom | 20 | €6,680 | €8,080 | €81 | 39% |
| 2 bedrooms | 30 | €10,800 | €11,500 | €114 | 41% |
| 3 bedrooms | 26 | €8,390 | €11,100 | €133 | 37% |
The most common capacity in Bréhal is four guests (35% of listings), and 46% of listings sleep six or more. Shares are of the 99 listings with a guest capacity on file (94% of the market).
Bréhal listings by guest capacity
Share of listings by the number of guests they sleep, of those with a capacity on file
| Guest capacity | Share of listings with a capacity on file | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| 2 guests | 7.1% | 7 |
| 3 guests | 1.0% | 1 |
| 4 guests | 35.4% | 35 |
| 5 guests | 10.1% | 10 |
| 6 guests | 25.3% | 25 |
| 7 guests | 1.0% | 1 |
| 8+ guests | 20.2% | 20 |
Bréhal hosts set up an average of 3.4 beds per listing. Only 36% of listings show their exact location on the listing map; the rest show an approximate area.
Beach access is common in Bréhal: 64% of listings offer it, and 86% offer free parking on site.
Share of Bréhal listings with each common amenity
Listings in Bréhal with self check-in earned about 55% more a year, on average, than those without: €14,200 against €9,200. The gap is smaller for outdoor furniture (about 40% more) and a boat slip (about 30% more). Bigger, professionally run homes tend to carry more amenities, so these gaps reflect the kind of listing as much as the feature itself.
Revenue gap for Bréhal listings with each amenity
How much more listings with the amenity earned in a year than those without, and the share of listings that have it
| Amenity | Listings with it | Avg. revenue with | Avg. revenue without | Revenue gap |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Self check-in | 38% | €14,200 | €9,200 | +55% |
| Outdoor furniture | 64% | €12,400 | €8,780 | +42% |
| Boat slip | 12% | €14,200 | €10,700 | +32% |
| Beach access | 64% | €11,800 | €9,960 | +18% |
| Outdoor dining area | 74% | €11,500 | €9,870 | +17% |
| Indoor fireplace | 13% | €12,700 | €10,900 | +17% |
| Single level home | 17% | €12,500 | €10,800 | +16% |
| Free street parking | 50% | €11,900 | €10,300 | +15% |
| Pets allowed | 22% | €12,200 | €10,800 | +13% |
| Backyard | 50% | €11,600 | €10,600 | +9% |
Guests
Bréhal draws mostly domestic guests: nine in ten of those who left reviews live in France. No single city dominates: Paris is the largest source, at about 6% of reviews. Of the 10% from abroad, the largest groups come from the United Kingdom and Germany. Guests speak a mix of languages: French leads at 47%, followed by English and Spanish.
90% of Bréhal guests are domestic
Where guests who left reviews live
Where Bréhal guests come from: top cities
Share of guests who left reviews
| Origin city | Share of guests |
|---|---|
| Paris | 5.5% |
| Caen | 3.4% |
| Rennes | 2.2% |
| Rouen | 2.2% |
| Nantes | 1.3% |
Where Bréhal guests come from: top countries
Share of guests who left reviews
| Origin country | Share of guests |
|---|---|
| France | 90.2% |
| United Kingdom | 2.1% |
| Germany | 2.1% |
| Netherlands | 1.0% |
| Belgium | 0.9% |
Languages spoken by Bréhal guests
Share of guests who left reviews
| Language | Share of guests |
|---|---|
| French | 47.3% |
| English | 32.6% |
| Spanish | 7.8% |
| German | 6.0% |
| Italian | 1.0% |
Bréhal Airbnbs average 4.89 stars, and 58% of listings hold Airbnb's Guest Favorite badge. Guests are toughest on value for money: it scores 4.77, against 4.92 for host communication and check-in.
Communication and check-in score highest in Bréhal; value is lowest
Average guest rating out of 5 by category; the bars start at 4.0
| Category | Average rating (out of 5) |
|---|---|
| Accuracy | 4.89 |
| Cleanliness | 4.85 |
| Communication | 4.92 |
| Location | 4.86 |
| Check-in | 4.92 |
| Value | 4.77 |
Booking patterns
More than nine in ten Bréhal listings are open to guests more than 180 days a year, but only 9% are booked or blocked that many days. The most common booked-or-blocked total is 31 to 90 days a year, covering 37% of listings; blocked nights include any the host closes off.
Days a year Bréhal listings are open to guests
Share of listings by days a year
| Days a year | Share of listings | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| 271-366 days | 61.0% | 64 |
| 181-270 days | 30.5% | 32 |
| 91-180 days | 8.6% | 9 |
Days a year Bréhal listings are booked or blocked
Share of listings by days a year
| Days a year | Share of listings | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| 271-366 days | 1.0% | 1 |
| 181-270 days | 7.6% | 8 |
| 91-180 days | 34.3% | 36 |
| 31-90 days | 37.1% | 39 |
| 1-30 days | 20.0% | 21 |
The average Bréhal booking lasts 5.5 nights, longest in August and shortest in February. Listings took about 16 bookings each over the year, some 1,650 in all. More than half of listings that give a check-in time set it at 3 p.m., with check-out usually at 10 a.m.
Average length of stay by month in Bréhal
Average nights per booking, by month of stay
Two-year average by calendar month.
More than six in ten listings in Bréhal accept stays of one or two nights.
Minimum stay set by Bréhal listings
Share of listings by the shortest stay they accept, from one night to 30 or more
Moderate is the most common cancellation policy in Bréhal, used by 36% of listings; it refunds guests in full if they cancel at least five days before check-in. Hosts here lean flexible: nearly six in ten listings offer Flexible or Moderate terms, against 33% on Firm or stricter ones.
Cancellation policies of Bréhal listings, from most to least flexible
Share of listings by the policy they use
55% of Bréhal listings charge a cleaning fee. The typical fee is about €57. Spread over the average stay of 5.5 nights, that adds roughly €10 a night to what guests pay. For listings that charge one, cleaning fees make up about 7% of gross revenue.
Top earners
The top-grossing Airbnb in Bréhal, a three-bedroom home, took in €51,300 over the past year, about 4.6 times the city's average of €11,100. Three of the six listings below have five or more bedrooms; the other three have three and four bedrooms.
Waterfront house, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, enclosed garden Entire home · 3 bedrooms Rated 4.98
Waterfront and Favorite!! Entire home · 4 bedrooms Rated 4.91
Le Clos Saint Martin Entire home · 5 bedrooms Rated 5.00
Villa Mon Rêve 12 people 500 m from the beach Entire home · 5 bedrooms Rated 4.96
Villa Cécile 5 bedrooms, 10 people Entire home · 5 bedrooms Rated 5.00
New house 300 m from the beach and shops Entire home · 3 bedrooms Rated 4.93 Conciergerie STMB Bréhal is the top-grossing host in Bréhal, with €153,000 in bookings across 12 listings over the past year. Together, the ten top-grossing hosts run 33% of the market's 105 listings.
| # | Host | Listings | Gross revenue | Per listing | Avg. rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conciergerie STMB Bréhal | 12 | €153,444 | €12,787 | 4.86/5 | |
| Les Apparts De St Mart | 6 | €93,982 | €15,664 | 4.90/5 | |
| Véronique | 2 | €53,817 | €26,908 | 4.97/5 | |
| 4 | Virginie | 5 | €50,875 | €10,175 | 4.94/5 |
| 5 | Martial | 1 | €43,501 | €43,501 | 4.91/5 |
| 6 | Emilie | 4 | €42,703 | €10,676 | 4.83/5 |
| 7 | Jean-Luc | 1 | €35,207 | €35,207 | 5.00/5 |
| 8 | Nicolas | 2 | €32,143 | €16,071 | 4.92/5 |
| 9 | Marion | 1 | €31,845 | €31,845 | 4.96/5 |
| 10 | Catherine | 1 | €28,648 | €28,648 | 5.00/5 |
Only 2% of Bréhal listings are classed as professionally managed, though 28% of listings have a co-host. Superhosts run 44% of listings. Most hosts still vet their guests: only 21% of listings accept Instant Book. Airbnb's Simplified Pricing, where the host pays the whole service fee and guests see one price with no separate Airbnb charge, covers 89% of listings.
Nearby markets
Of the eight nearby markets in the table, all within 16 km, Jullouville (14 km away) earned the most per listing, about 30% more than Bréhal. Granville was the busiest, booked on 41% of nights against 37% in Bréhal.
| Market | Listings | Avg. annual revenue | Avg. nightly rate | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donville-les-Bains 6 km | 130 | €14,202 | €136 | 39% |
| Tourneville-sur-Mer 6 km | 43 | €12,313 | €132 | 38% |
| Granville 8 km | 427 | €12,940 | €114 | 41% |
| Hauteville-sur-Mer 8 km | 63 | €12,363 | €137 | 37% |
| Saint-Pair-sur-Mer 11 km | 158 | €11,804 | €141 | 37% |
| Jullouville 14 km | 204 | €14,505 | €149 | 38% |
| Carolles 16 km | 57 | €12,678 | €142 | 36% |
| Agon-Coutainville 16 km | 226 | €13,560 | €155 | 36% |
See all 300 Normandy Airbnb markets
Markets elsewhere in France with a similar nightly rate and occupancy to Bréhal:
FAQ
An active Bréhal Airbnb grossed €11,116 on average in the 12 months to October 2026, according to AirROI's tracking of 105 active listings. That is before cleaning, management, taxes and financing. Busier, better-run listings do far better: the top quarter took in €1,910 or more in a typical month.
It depends most on the home's size, location and how it's run. The middle half of Bréhal listings earn between €641 and €1,910 in a typical month, and the top tenth €2,640 or more. For one home, enter its address and bedroom count in the Airbnb income calculator: it compares the home with similar listings nearby.
Listings in Bréhal were booked on 37% of available nights over the past year. That compares with 39% for the Normandy average. August is usually the busiest month.
The average booked night in Bréhal cost €128 before fees. Half of listings charge between €85 and €145, so bedroom count and location move the price more than the average suggests.
In Bréhal, 7% of active listings display a registration, permit or license number. A low share doesn't mean no rules apply, so confirm registration, permit and tourist-tax rules with the local authority before buying.
Yes, when it's run well. The average Bréhal Airbnb grossed €11,116 in the 12 months to October 2026, 21% below the Normandy average of €14,028. Run by its owner, with the cleaning fee covering the cleaner and everyday costs for Airbnb's fee, utilities, supplies, upkeep and insurance, €7,516 a year (about €630 a month) is left before the mortgage or rent. A home that costs less than that to own or rent makes a profit, and a listing at the top-quarter mark leaves about €1,070 a month. Check a specific home in the Airbnb estimator.
August usually pays best, averaging €2,990 per active listing over the past two years, and November usually pays least. The month-by-month table above shows how the latest 12 months played out.
Each night a Bréhal listing was open to book earned €49 on average over the past year, booked or not. That figure, revenue per available night (RevPAR), folds price and occupancy into one number; the top 10% of listings made €79 or more.
Bréhal stays were booked 62 days (about nine weeks) before arrival on average over the past year, so a listing that opens its calendar late misses many bookings.
The average Bréhal Airbnb stay lasted 5.5 nights over the past year. A listing took 16 reservations over the year on average.
Guests rate Bréhal Airbnbs 4.89 out of 5 on average. Guests score check-in highest and value lowest.
Plage de Bréhal, Bréhal Village and Chausey Islands draw the most short-term rental interest in Bréhal. The neighborhood guide explains what brings guests to each.
AirROI counted 105 active Airbnb listings in Bréhal as of October 2026. The closest tracked market is Donville-les-Bains, 6 km away.
In Bréhal, 55% of listings add a cleaning fee, and the typical fee is about €57.
All of France had more than 100 million international visitors in 2024, a preliminary estimate from Ministère de l'Économie, des Finances et de la Souveraineté industrielle, énergétique et numérique. AirROI estimates 1,654 Airbnb stays in Bréhal, France in the 12 months to October 2026, which counts bookings and not tourists. See France tourism statistics.
Method
Figures on this page cover 105 active Airbnb listings in Bréhal from November 2025 to October 2026 (trailing twelve months). AirROI refreshes them monthly from listing-level booking and calendar data covering 20+ million properties worldwide. AirROI measures bookings in US dollars; this page shows them in euros at €0.86 per US$, the typical rate from November 2025 to October 2026. Annual revenue averages every listing active during the period, including those listed for only part of it; monthly figures average the listings active in each month; the tier lists show the spread. Neighborhood descriptions are AI-assisted. See the methodology for definitions.
Need this programmatically? The same metrics are available through the AirROI Airbnb Data API and bulk downloads in the data portal.